Tender Information |
|||
| NIT Number: | 0903202610-06-19/Haryana Power Generation Corporation Limited Dept/HRY. Dated 03/09/2026 Tender ID 2026 HBC 545325 1 | Document Sale Close Date: | 2026-09-10 |
| Tender Issue Date | 2026-09-03 | Bid submission date: | 2026-09-10 |
| Source of NIT: |
RGTPP Hisar | Bid opening date: | 2026-09-12 |
| Brief NIT Description: | Underwater Photography and videography of CW pump, ACW pump House and Desiltation/Removal of Malba, | ||
| Contact Information: | Executive Engineer (Civil) |
||
| S.No | Classification | Brief Scope of Work | Tender Document Cost | EMD Amount |
| 1 | Miscellaneous (others) | Underwater Photography and videography of CW pump, ACW pump House and Desiltation/Removal of Malba, | 2360.00 | 16500.00 |
|
Corrigendum Details
|
||
|
|
Bid Documents |
||
| S.No | Document Name | Download |
| 1 | NIT | Download |
| 2 | NIT | Download |
Copyrights © 2026 | All rights reserved HPGCL | Website Designed by: Bricleweb