Tender Information |
|||
| NIT Number: | 0901202610-42-38/Haryana Power Generation Corporation Limited Dept/HRY. Dated 01/09/2026 Tender ID 2026 HBC 544783 1 | Document Sale Close Date: | 2026-09-16 |
| Tender Issue Date | 2026-09-01 | Bid submission date: | 2026-09-16 |
| Source of NIT: |
RGTPP Hisar | Bid opening date: | 2026-09-18 |
| Brief NIT Description: | Providing services for various types of works including Cleaning of Silo Complex, Hiring of Compress | ||
| Contact Information: | Executive Engineer (Civil) Haryana Power Generation Corporation Limited XEN CMD P II RGTPP[CE RGTPP Khedar Hisar] |
||
| S.No | Classification | Brief Scope of Work | Tender Document Cost | EMD Amount |
| 1 | Miscellaneous (others) | Providing services for various types of works including Cleaning of Silo Complex, Hiring of Compress | 2360.00 | 63110.00 |
|
Corrigendum Details
|
||
|
|
Bid Documents |
||
| S.No | Document Name | Download |
| 1 | NIT | Download |
| 2 | NIT | Download |
| 3 | NIT | Download |
Copyrights © 2026 | All rights reserved HPGCL | Website Designed by: Bricleweb